ALL THE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR ENTRANCE-2017-18 (LKG TO STD.IX) CAN DOWNLOAD THEIR ADMIT CARDS ON 9TH AND 10TH OF MARCH, 2017. ENTRANCE EXAM WILL BE HELD ON 11TH MARCH,2017

      NURSERY -SEL. LETTER
   
 
 

Home About Us Students School Admission Process LMC Members Contact us Feedback
List of ClassTeachers (2016-17)
Click to View
Class Class Teacher
NUR-A Mrs. Chandrapriya
NUR-B Mrs. Mousumi Sengupta
NUR-C Mrs. Soni Sharma
NUR-D Mrs. Puja Khatri
NUR-E Mrs. Sunita Tiwari
LKG A Mrs. Moitrayee
LKG B Mrs.Dola Singh
LKG C Ms. Reshmi
LKG D Mrs.Renu
LKG E Mrs. Kanchan Kumari
UKG A Mrs. Shikha Singh
UKG B Mrs. Snehlata Kar
UKG C Mrs.Anasua Banerjee
UKG D Mrs. Manisha
UKG E Mrs. Cynia Phillips
| (A) Mrs. Gibi Santosh
| (B) Mrs. Rajni
| (C) Mrs. Medlin Dodrae
| (D) Ms. Anuradha Das Gupta
| (E) Mrs. Daljeet Kaur
|| (A) Mrs. Rinu Mahto
|| (B) Mrs. Anju Prasad
|| (C) Mrs. Rajshree
|| (D) Mrs. Jasbir Kaur
|| (E) Ms. Sunita Kumari
||| (A) Ms. Mouli Mala
||| (B) Mrs. Swarnali Chakraborty
||| (C) Mrs.Ganish Kaur
||| (D) Mrs. Madhumita Thakur
||| (E) Indu Prasad
IV (A) Mrs. Seema Kumar
IV (B) Mrs. Anjulata Sinha
IV (C) Mrs. Monika Nath
IV (D) Mrs. Madhu Mallick
IV (E) Mrs. Aradhana Dubey
V (A) Mrs. M. Sunita
V (B) Mrs. Neelam Tiwary
V (C) Mrs. Smriti Pandey
V (D) Mrs. Mamta Singh
V (E) Mrs.Balla Umamaheswari
VI (A) Ms. Sangeeta Mazumdar
VI (B) Mrs. Archana Sinha
VI (C) Mrs. Chhaya Singh
VI (D) Mrs. Poonam Agarwal
VI (E) Mrs. Poonam Kaur Soor
VII (A) Mr. Dhitesh Sharma
VII (B) Mrs. Amarjeet Kaur
VII (C) Mrs. Jaya Sharma
VII (D) Mr. Ashutosh Mahto
Class Class Teacher
VIII (A) Mr. D.N. Tripathy
VIII (B) Mr. Vijay Kumar
VIII (C) Ms.Sumita Kumari
VIII (D) Mrs. Salila Kar Panigrahi
IX (A) Mr.Om Prakash Pathak
IX (B) Mrs. Vineeta Rana
IX (C) Mrs. Sujata Mukherjee
IX (D) Mrs. Manisha Sinha
X (A) Mr. A.K. Mandal
X (B) Mrs.Nilofer Baig
X (C) Mrs. Anushree
X (D) Mrs. Bharti Mishra
XI (A1) Mrs. Tamanna Srivastav
XI (A2) Mr. Sanjay Mistry
XI (A3) Mrs.Sunita Kumari Singh
XI (A4) Mr.Ravi Kumar Mandal
XI (A5) Mr. Amit Kumar Acharya
XI (A6) Mrs. Mayuri Panchamia
XI (B) Mrs. Shashikala Singh
XI (C1) Mrs. Alpana
XI (C2) Mrs. Ranu Deepak Sharma
XII (A1) Mrs. R. Padma Lakshmi
XII (A2) Mr. Tanmoy Paul
XII (A3) Mr. Awashesh Kumar
XII (A4) Mr. Harprit Singh
XII (A5) Ms. Pratibha Singh
XII (A6) Mr. S.K. Samanta
XII (B) Mr. Arabinda Pathak
XII (C1) Mrs. Susmita Basu
XII (C2) Mrs.Deepshikha Purty